Resultat 2016

Resultat 2016

 

 

Extreme Cowboy Round Up 2016!

8 oktober, Askersund

 

Youth & English (Unextreme)

1. Alma Mulder - Enya, 117,5p

2. Regina Fallberg - Askatello, 112,75p

3. Moa Göransson - Scilla, 110,25p

4. Elin Wäcklén - Rose, 101,75p

5. Tora Lindé - Kickan, 101,0p

 

Barrel Racing

1. Josefine Hedstrand - Legolas Zäta

2. Anna Lennartsson - Pohzalka

3. Malin Lind - Siglavy Capriola Zingoalla

4. Julia Åhs - Filippa G.T

5. Moa Göransson - Scilla

6. Alma Mulder - Enya

7. Therese Carlsson - Docs Brilliant Dash

 

Pole Bending

1. Josefine Hedstrand - Legolas Zäta

2. Therese Carlsson - Docs Brilliant Dash

3. Malin Lind - Siglavy Capriola Zingoalla

4. Anna Lennartsson - Pohzalka

5. Alma Mulder - Enya

6. Julia Åhs - Filippa G.T

7. Moa Göransson - Scilla

 

Cowboys & Cowgirls (Unextreme)

1. Mathias Lindegren - Il Quinto Marone, 169p

2. Eva Malmström - Suspicious Bruce, 156p

3. Jenny Norén - Simson, 155,5p

4. Katarina E Pettersson - De-Hera, 153,5p

5. Anna Grander - Mauni, 135,5p

6. Michael Brander - Little Coy, 132p

7. Jonna Wååg - Runs For A Whizkey, 66,5p

 

The Challenge (Unextreme)

1. Jenny Norén - Simson, 160,5p

2. Mathias Lindegren - Il Quinto Marone, 150p

3. Magnus Jonsson - Runs For A Whizkey, 137,5

4. Michael Brander - Little Coy, 65,5p

 

 

Ranchhästar Unextreme!

25 september, Ranchhästar Lidhult.

 

Lead Line:

1. Milia Axelsson - Prins Aragorn

2. Tuva Bodi - Smulan

3. Molly Hansson - Lilla Hon

 

Ungdom:

1. Alma Simonsson - Bright As Lena

2. Celine Sörensen - Salt n Pepper

3. Sofia Carlsson - Lilla Hon

4. Maja Edstam - Prins Aragorn

 

Green Horse

1. Jenny Hansson - One Brightflashlight

2. Alma Simonsson - Jokers Playgirl

3. Carina Månsson - Doc Johnny Holiday

 

Open

1. Jenny Hansson - Bright As Lena

2. Kalle Carlsson - Slickrocks Logan

3. Anki Carlsson - Zippies Zide Kick

4. Carola Iderud - Magico

 

Grattis!!

 

 

 

Augusti Extreme!

13 augusti, CB TrailCamp

Domare: Christof Bartels

 

Klass 1: Extreme Novice

1. Anki Carlsson - Zippies Zide Kick, 160,380p

2. Michael Brander - Little Coy, 117,335p

 

Klass 2: Unextreme Novice

1. Marita Rask - Valkyra, 136,5p

2. Kalle Carlsson - Slickrocks Logan, 135,5p

3. Mika Lammi - Gigolo, 125,5p

4. Åsa Lundberg - Blixten, 122,5p

5. Anna Laang - Little Lafayette, 121p

6. Carina Månsson - Doc Johnny Holiday, 119,5p

7. Caroline Jonsson - William, 89,5p

 

Klass 3: Extreme Open

1. Anki Carlsson - Zippies Zide Kick, 200,735p

2. Michael Brander - Little Coy, 144,5p

3. Jeanette Svensson - Ms Happy Dee Trouble, 136,5p

 

Klass 4: Unextreme Open

1. Jenny Hansson - Bright as Lena, 169,5p

2. Kalle Carlsson - Slickrocks Logan,167p

3. Jenny Hansson - One Brightflashlight, 166,5p

4. Marita Rask - Valkyra, 164,5p

 

 

Totally Extreme @ CB TrailCamp 12 juni!

12 juni, CB TrailCamp

Domare: Bill Cameron

 

Klass 1: Unextreme

1. Carola Iderud - Magico, 188,5p

2. Marita Rask - Valkyra, 178p

3. Anki Carlsson - Zippies Zide Kick, 175,5p

4. Jan Wallin - Wish Finally Spotted, 175,5p

5. Carina Månsson - Doc Johnny Holiday, 169,5p

6. Lena Wallin - Lyckans Saturnus, 166,5p

7. Mika Lammi - Gigolo, 163,5p

8. Kristina Carlsson Malm - Ingvar, 151,5p

9. Jenny Norén - Simson, 148p

10. Michael Brander - Little Coy, 145p

11. Anna Grander - Manni, 135p

12. Ola Ambjörnsson - Kiger Hope, 127,5p

 

Klass 2: Totally Extreme Open

1. Anki Carlsson - Zippies Zide Kick, 187p

2. Jan Wallin - Wish Finally Spotted, 174p

3. Michael Brander - Little Coy, 156,5p

4. Lena Wallin - Lyckans Saturnus, 156p

5. Magnus Jonsson - Runs For A Whizkey, 137p

6. Kristina Carlsson Malm, 79p

 

Grattis!

Copyright © All Rights Reserved